Ordnung-Einigkeit-Frohsinn

Torfkönige

2016

Dominik Kuckuk

Andre Schwittlich

2015

Peter Bramkamp

Lukas Neuschmelting

2014

Niklas Humberg

Lukas Homann

2013

Andre Schwittlich

Peter Mecking

2012

Nico Kuhlmann

Niklas Ketteler

2011

T. Niewerth

M. Speikamp

2010

P. Mecking

T. Punsmann

2009

F. Punsmann

M. Speikamp

2008

S. Humberg

F. Feldmann

2007

M. Lenz

R. Rüter

2006

C. Gerwert

D. Sengenhorst

2005

C. Drop

R. Löbbing

2004

M. Schmidt

M. Wietholt

2003

M. Stienen

S. Nienhaus

2002

M. Uphues

A. Hillen

2001

S. Raguse

L. Margolf

2000

C. Gertz

H. Wortmann

1999

T. Rüter

H. Heiming

1998

A. Kuhlmann

P. Notnagel

1997

H. Brand

U. Sarau

1996

St. Zorenböhmer

K.H. Loick

1995

M. Menzel

T. Kuhlmann

1994

H. Heiming jr.

T. Güttler

1993

E. Kleimann

St. Dowe

1992

O. Vaut

J. Hillenbrand

1991

F.J. Sicking

St. Zorenböhmer

1990

M. Böske

J. Hellenkamp

1989

H. Röhling

E.Knüver

1988

H.G. Breuer

B. Heiming

1987

J. Benson

J. Knüver

1986

R. Kleimann

St. Röhling

1985

M. Gertz

W. Wortmann

1984

L. Wüller

H. Besseling

1983

G. Unnebrink

B. Kuckuck

1982



1981

H. Kleimann

H. Mecking

1980

J. Bolle

D. Pellmann

1979

K.H. Sengenhorst

W. Rogge

1978

H. Hillen

R. Mecking

1977

R. Wolter

H. Funke

1976

J. Bertenhoff

E. Wienkötter

1975



1974

H. Schemmer

H. Limberg

1973

W. Winkelmann

B. Meinert

1972

A. Lücke

H. Kuhlmann

1971

F. Schülting

B. Kokott

1970

A. Groh

C. Dehling

1969

Th. Neuking

H. Robert

1968

H. Gromm

H. Herking

1967



1966



1965

H. Wilkes

F. Kuhlmann

1964

G. Mecking

Th. Dahlhaus

1963

L. Epping

H. Seier

1962



1961

H. Rogge

J. Dahlhaus

1960

H. Nienhaus

H. Heiming

1959



1958

J. Püttmann

H. Kleimann

1957

J. Bussmann

W. Kogg

1956

G. Funke

H. Wortmann

1955

B. Breuer

A. Besseling

1954

H. Loick

A. Rentmeister

1953

J. Besseling

H. Wüller

1952

F. Ortmann

H. Lütkebohmert

1951



1950

H. Nordendorf

H. Breuer

1949

H. Eversmann

Th. Bösing